Bantam House League Schedule & Scores

DATE TIME DIAMOND AWAY SCORE HOME
TUES  MAY 24 6:00 PM 1 DIAMONDBACKS 6-3 PYTHONS
THUR MAY 26 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 6-4 COBRAS
  8:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 9-8 MAMBAS
MON MAY 30TH 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 5-1 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 PM 1 COBRAS 7-7 PYTHONS
THURS JUNE 2 6:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 8-9 VIPERS
  8:00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS 7-10 COBRAS
FRI JUNE 3 6 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain MAMBAS
MON JUNE 6 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 9-8 VIPERS
  8:00 PM 1 PYTHONS Rain DIAMONDBACKS
TUES JUNE 7 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS Rain MAMBAS
THURS JUNE 9 6:00 PM 1 MAMBAS Rain PYTHONS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain COBRAS
MON JUNE 13 6:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 9-10 COBRAS
  8:00 PM 1 MAMBAS 9-5 DIAMONDBACKS
TUES JUNE 14 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 11-1 PYTHONS
THURS JUNE 16 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS Rain MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain VIPERS
MON JUNE 20 6:00 PM 1 DIAMONDBACKS 4-2 PYTHONS
  8:00 PM 1 VIPERS 5-16 COBRAS
TUES JUNE 21 6:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 9-3 MAMBAS
THURS JUNE 23 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 3-9 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS 6-7 VIPERS
MON JUNE 27 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 8-8 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 PM 1 COBRAS 19-9 PYTHONS
THURS JUNE 30 6:00 PM 1 MAMBAS 10-14 COBRAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 7-7 VIPERS
MON JULY 4 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 4-4 VIPERS
  8:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 9-4 DIAMONDBACKS
TUES JULY 5 6:00P.M. 1 VIPERS Rain MAMBAS
THURS JULY 7 6:00 PM 1 MAMBAS 4-8 PYTHONS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 5-7 COBRAS
MON JULY 11 6:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 6-16 COBRAS
  8:00 PM 1 MAMBAS 11-12 DIAMONDBACKS
TUES JULY 12 6:00 P.M. 1 VIPERS 6-6 PYTHONS
THURS JULY 14 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS Rain MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain VIPERS
MON JUY 18TH 6:00 PM 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain PYTHONS
  8:00 PM 1 VIPERS Rain COBRAS
TUES JULY 19TH 6:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 0-7 MAMBAS
THURS JULY 21 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 10-6 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS 11-2 VIPERS
MON JULY 25 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 15-8 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 PM 1 COBRAS 2-8 PYTHONS
TUES JULY 26 6: 00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS 16-10 COBRAS
THURS JULY 28 6:00 PM 1 DIAMONDBACKS 11-10 MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 4-13 VIPERS
TUES AUG 1  6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 5-15 VIPERS
  8:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 7-7 DIAMONDBACKS
THURS AUG 4 6:00 PM 1 VIPERS 14-10 MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 12-6 COBRAS
FRI AUG 5 6:00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS 12-1 PYTHONS
8:00 P.M.  1 DIAMONDBACKS PPD MAMBAS
MON AUG 8 6:00 PM 1 PYTHONS 5-14 COBRAS
  8:00 PM 1 MAMBAS 4-5 DIAMONDBACKS
TUES AUG 9 6:00 P.M. 1 VIPERS 4-6 PYTHONS
WED AUG 10 6:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 12-1 COBRAS
THURS AUG 11 6:00 PM 1 COBRAS 12-14 MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 7-4 VIPERS
MON AUG 15 6:00 P.M. 1 COBRAS 4-10 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 P.M.  1 MAMBAS 6-11 VIPERS
WED AUG 17 6:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 7-14 MAMBAS
THURS AUG 18 6:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS 7-11 MAMBAS
  8:00 P.M.  1 VIPERS 9-8 COBRAS
FRI AUG 19 6:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 2-15 DIAMONDBACKS
  8:00 P.M.  1 VIPERS 10-12 MAMBAS
TUE AUG 23 6:00 P.M. 1 DIAMONDBACKS Rain VIPERS
  8:00 P.M.  1 COBRAS Rain MAMBAS
      PLAYOFFS:    
THU AUG 25 6:00 P.M. 1 MAMBAS (4) 4-10 COBRAS (3)
THU AUG 25 8:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS (5) 3-4 DIAMONDBACKS (2)
FRI AUG 26 6:00 P.M. 1 COBRAS (3) 6-2 VIPERS (1)
SAT AUG 27 9:00 A.M. 1 PYTHONS 7-6 MAMBAS
SAT AUG 27 11:30 A.M. 1 COBRAS 4-9 DIAMONDBACKS
SAT AUG 27 2:00 P.M. 1 PYTHONS 5-6 VIPERS
SAT AUG 27 4:30 P.M. 1 COBRAS 8-14 VIPERS
      Championship:    
SAT AUG 27 6:30 P.M. 1 VIPERS 11-20 DIAMONDBACKS